Jeugdprinsen der Cavalieren

Pepijn Mey 1987
Prins Pepijn
Page's Nadine Hendriks – Floor van Eck
Barry van Eck 1988
Prins Barry
Page's Leonie Kersten – Jaqueline van den Broek
Casper Baars 1989
Prins Casper
Page's Dimphy Baars – Jeanne Reymers
Geert Jan Ebbers 1990
Prins Geert Jan
Page's Roxanne Verheyen – Miranda Braam
Rutger Abels 1991
Prins Rutger I
Page's Inge Driessen – Suzanne Verbeet
Frans Booltink jr 1992
Prins Frans I
Page's Wanda Menting – Liesbeth Booltink
Rèmy Flintrop 1993
Prins Rèmy I
Page's Janneke de Jong – Angela Jansen
Victor Hendriks 1994
Prins Victor
Page's Charissa Parihala – Imre Schenkels
Rutger Jansen 1995
Prins Rutger II
Page's Karlijn Jansen – Marijn Jansen
Fleur Jansen 1996
Prinses Fleur
Page's Jantine Steehouder – Niki Vanderschaege
Willem de Jong 1997
Prins Willem de Jonge
Page's Anouk Jansen – Anne-Lotte Notmeyer
Danny Teunissen 1998
Danny de Feestlustige
Page's Bo Merkus – Kayleigh Jacobs
Simon Booltink 1999
Prins Simon de Skater
Page's Emma de Jong – EsmeÈ le Can
Wouter Eijkholt 2000
Wouter de Nintendo-Freak
Page's Eva de Wijze – Nienke van Hulst
Roel van Raay 2001
Prins Roel de Rappe
Page's Froukje Zomer – Marleen Hubbers
Bas Hubbers 2002
Prins Bas de Voetbalprof
Page's Loïs Beeren – Fanny Jeurissen
Teun de Boer 2003
Teun de Toffe
Page's Floor de Jong – Claudia Hubbers
Lucas Schenkels 2004
Prins Dreadlock-Lucas
Page's Sjanne Woudenberg – Florence-Sophie Meyer
Yuri Lentjes 2005
Prins Yuri de Vet Gaafe
Page's Babette Rahangmetan – Maud Hendriks
Barend Zomer 2006
Prins Barend de Zonnige
Page's Anna van den Bent – Zoë Verheyen
Alex Joosten 2007
Prins Alex de Sportieve
Page's Lotte van Benthum – Josephine de Schouwer
Vincent Steenbrink 2008
Prins Vincent den Fantastische
Page's Renske de Haas – Elize Awater
Tico van der Laan 2009
Prins Tico de Groote kleine
Page's Sascha Lentjes – Roos Schepers
Sander Rahangmetan 2010
Prins Sander de Soete Rakker
Page's Yasmin Veljanovski – Bo van Dijk
Pim Bijl 2011
Prins Pim de Chille
Page's Noortje Bijl – Luna van Son
Daan Bijl 2012
Prins Daan d’n Dolle
Page's Imke Arts – Isabel Guelen
Bjorn Arts 2013
Prins Bjorn de Blitse
Page's Maartje van Broekhoven – Sterre Bastiaanse
Wessel Schot 2014
Prins Wessel un Schot in de Roos
Page's Mirre van der Poel – Tessa Coopmann
Tijn van Hecke 2015
Prins Tijn van de Heckeketel
Page's Roos Verschuren – Niki Op den Camp
Luca Sengers 2016
Prins Luca op het witte paard
Page's Meike van het Erve - Sannah van der Poel
Daan Guelen 2017
Prins Daan de Dappere
Page's Juul Bijl – Cato Alwicher President Wout op den Camp
Wout Op den Camp 2018
Prins Wout de Gekstuh
Page's Nikki Groothuijse - Flore President Thijs Rijntjes